VI Shell Piippolaralli 12.1.2019 Ralli Team Kainuu ry
VALITSE EK |
EK 1 | EK 2 | EK 3 | EK 4 | EK 5 | |
VI Shell Piippolaralli 12.1.2019 Ralli Team Kainuu ry | Tulokset EK:lta luokittain R-RALLISARJA Nopein aika ja häviö 1. aikaan verrattuna |
EK 3 (10,76 km) Viitanen | ||||||
Luokka 1 / R6 Senior 50v 2wd kuutiotilavuus vapaa R6-sarja | ||||||
1 | 15 | kari kytölä esko lauren |
05:09,1 | orivesi juupajoki |
(116.5 km/h) | |
2 | 1 | petteri rantanen juho kauppinen |
+00:02,9 | mänttä mänttä |
(115.4 km/h) | |
3 | 25 | Markku Tuoriniemi Petri Pehkonen |
+00:09,2 | Vantaa Hyvinkää |
(113.2 km/h) | |
4 | 10 | Jarmo Moisanen Juha Schroderus |
+00:10,7 | Kajaani Kajaaani |
(112.9 km/h) | |
5 | 23 | Ari Kuusinen Osmo Vakkeri |
+00:15,3 | Multia Uurainen |
(111.1 km/h) | |
6 | 4 | Reino Karhu Tiina Karhu |
+00:15,8 | Tikkakoski Tikkakoski |
(111.1 km/h) | |
7 | 21 | Jari Närvä Mikko Pehkonen |
+00:24,7 | Nurmes Nurmes |
(108.1 km/h) | |
8 | 7 | Timo Ahonen Jari Kalliomäki |
+00:25,2 | Mänttä Mänttä |
(107.8 km/h) | |
9 | 8 | Heikki Hosionaho Nea Pirttimaa |
+00:26,2 | NIVALA |
(107.5 km/h) | |
10 | 16 | Pekka Altti Harri Minkkinen |
+00:28,3 | Jämsä Jyväskylä |
(106.8 km/h) | |
11 | 20 | Markku Niiranen Anu Husso |
+00:28,4 | Juankoski Nilsiä |
(106.8 km/h) | |
12 | 14 | Jukka "Kossu" koskinen Päivi Ruotsalainen |
+00:28,9 | orivesi Kiuruvesi |
(106.5 km/h) | |
13 | 19 | Jari Päivärinta Juha Keljo |
+00:29,3 | Keuruu Ruovesi |
(106.5 km/h) | |
14 | 11 | Tapio Alikoski Sami Alikoski |
+00:29,5 | Siikalatva Liminka |
(106.5 km/h) | |
15 | 6 | Mika Orbinski Tero Närhi |
+00:29,6 | Jyskä Jyskä |
(106.5 km/h) | |
16 | 9 | Kai Hukkanen Pekka Leppälä |
+00:29,8 | Palokka Hankasalmi |
(106.5 km/h) | |
17 | 18 | Kari Herronen Kimmo Herronen |
+00:35,0 | Kälviä Kokkola |
(104.7 km/h) | |
18 | 27 | Arto Viinikka Kimmo Väinämö |
+00:36,4 | Oulu Oulu |
(104.3 km/h) | |
19 | 2 | Aarne Göös Juha Manninen |
+00:42,3 | Palokka Jyväskylä |
(102.6 km/h) | |
20 | 13 | jari muhonen juuso runnakko |
+00:45,4 | kokkola kokkola |
(101.7 km/h) | |
21 | 22 | Petri Leppänen Pasi Leppänen |
+00:47,3 | Joensuu Joensuu |
(101.1 km/h) | |
22 | 186 | PETRI LAMMELA JARMO KÄSNÄNEN |
+00:54,2 | NILSIÄ NILSIÄ |
(99.2 km/h) | |
23 | 17 | Eero Ojakoski Pekka Knuutinen |
+01:05,6 | Piippola Pyhäntä |
(96.3 km/h) | |
24 | 12 | Pauli Sinkkonen Päivi Sinkkonen |
+01:40,0 | Kontiolahti Kontiolahti |
(88 km/h) | |
Luokka 2 / R5 Viri/proto yli 2100cc R5-sarja | ||||||
1 | 34 | Tommi Sakala Timo Nikkilä |
05:12,6 | Urjala Urjala |
(115.4 km/h) | |
2 | 37 | Kari-Pekka Saari Jaana Hytönen |
+00:02,2 | Jämsä Vilppula |
(114.6 km/h) | |
3 | 47 | Ville Lohkoi Jari Stark |
+00:03,9 | Kuopio Kuopio |
(113.9 km/h) | |
4 | 39 | pauli junttila matti ahola |
+00:11,6 | nivala nivala |
(111.1 km/h) | |
5 | 29 | Tuomo Laitila Arto Ahola |
+00:12,0 | Jyväskylä Liminka |
(111.1 km/h) | |
6 | 40 | Janne Paulanto Niina Paulanto |
+00:17,8 | Nurmijärvi Nurmijärvi |
(109.1 km/h) | |
7 | 32 | Sami Ahonen Tomi Kalliomäki |
+00:23,4 | Mänttä Mänttä |
(107.1 km/h) | |
8 | 33 | Henri Taivalantti Henri Karvonen |
+00:23,6 | Mikkeli Warkaus |
(107.1 km/h) | |
9 | 44 | Jarkko Jokiperä Kaisa Jokiperä |
+00:24,9 | Suomussalmi Suomussalmi |
(106.8 km/h) | |
10 | 42 | Olli Jääskeläinen Sami Korhonen |
+00:27,1 | Nilsiä Siilinjärvi |
(106.2 km/h) | |
11 | 41 | Jari Viitasaari Timo Virtanen |
+00:28,4 | Urjala Urjala |
(105.6 km/h) | |
12 | 28 | Kalle Hämäläinen Pinja Hätinen |
+00:30,3 | Kuopio Kuopio |
(105.3 km/h) | |
13 | 31 | Jarno Puupponen Jani Hakanen |
+00:31,4 | Palokka Muurame |
(104.7 km/h) | |
14 | 46 | Antti Rintamäki Jouni Ekola |
+00:32,7 | Lappajärvi Härmä |
(104.3 km/h) | |
15 | 35 | Sami Tikkanen Ari Räty |
+00:36,4 | Kuopio Kuopio |
(103.2 km/h) | |
16 | 43 | Tero Pellinen Jaakko Yliluoma |
+00:43,6 | Nurmo Nurmo |
(101.1 km/h) | |
17 | 49 | Sami Lund Jirka Lund |
+00:47,5 | Ylivieska Ylivieska |
(100 km/h) | |
18 | 38 | Eero Sipponen Aapo Sipponen |
+00:52,3 | Riihimäki Pälkäne |
(98.9 km/h) | |
19 | 48 | Rami Överman Petteri Mehtälä |
+01:04,1 | Kannus Kannus |
(95.7 km/h) | |
Luokka 3 / R4 Viri/proto alle 2100cc R4-sarja | ||||||
1 | 54 | Tommi Huhtala Sami Sulonen |
05:19,9 | Humppila Humppila |
(112.9 km/h) | |
2 | 56 | Juha Hartikainen Veli-Pekka Hynynen |
+00:04,3 | Iisalmi Iisalmi |
(111.1 km/h) | |
3 | 63 | Marko Vartiainen Mika Ryytty |
+00:05,8 | Iisalmi Iisalmi |
(110.8 km/h) | |
4 | 59 | Ari Nousiainen Tero Rönnemaa |
+00:05,9 | Lapinlahti Lieto |
(110.8 km/h) | |
5 | 57 | Petteri Tikkanen Olli-Pekka Tikkanen |
+00:08,1 | Tupos Liminka |
(109.8 km/h) | |
6 | 52 | Esa Ketomäki Sami Latvala |
+00:12,3 | Lapua Ylistaro |
(108.4 km/h) | |
7 | 53 | Teemu Häyrinen Tomi Rahikainen |
+00:12,7 | Juva Juva |
(108.4 km/h) | |
8 | 55 | Tomi Riihimäki Tero Riihimäki |
+00:15,2 | Isokyrö Isokyrö |
(107.5 km/h) | |
9 | 58 | Petri Saari Janne Pitkänen |
+00:16,0 | Kuortane Kuortane |
(107.5 km/h) | |
10 | 50 | Janne Harju Karri Hietakangas |
+00:21,0 | Kauhajoki Peräseinäjoki |
(105.9 km/h) | |
11 | 51 | Jarmo Leppänen Mika Mäkinen |
+00:21,9 | Palokka Jyväskylä |
(105.6 km/h) | |
12 | 65 | Marko Kesti Juha Toivanen |
+00:25,4 | Kiuruvesi Lapinlahti |
(104.3 km/h) | |
13 | 61 | Ville Uusineva Janne Hautala |
+00:30,9 | Ilmajoki Seinäjoki |
(102.9 km/h) | |
14 | 62 | Jussi Kananoja Timo Karjanlahti |
+01:05,2 | Seinäjoki Ilmajoki |
(93.5 km/h) | |
15 | 64 | Juha Niiranen Lasse Autio |
+01:14,3 | Rantsila Rantsila |
(91.4 km/h) | |
Luokka 4 / R3 Viri/proto alle 1650cc R3-sarja | ||||||
1 | 71 | Ville Hiltunen Antti Vartiainen |
05:12,8 | Siilinjärvi Siilinjärvi |
(115.4 km/h) | |
2 | 67 | Jere Paananen |
+00:11,2 | Konginkangas |
(111.1 km/h) | |
3 | 74 | Mika Hautaniemi Jouko Pollari |
+00:13,8 | Kuortane Kuortane |
(110.4 km/h) | |
4 | 66 | Mika Kaapu Pasi Kalliomäki |
+00:15,1 | nokia nokia |
(110.1 km/h) | |
5 | 73 | Jarkko Honkanen Hanna Korhonen |
+00:24,7 | Muurame Muurame |
(106.8 km/h) | |
6 | 68 | Santtu Pajunpää Mikko Niemi |
+00:36,6 | Kokkola Ylivieska |
(103.2 km/h) | |
7 | 70 | Jeremias Salomäki Suvi Näsman |
+00:43,8 | Vähäkyrö Laihia |
(101.1 km/h) | |
8 | 69 | Matti Friman Petri Seppänen |
+00:53,9 | Kangasniemi Mikkeli |
(98.4 km/h) | |
Luokka 5 / R7 V 1600 R7-sarja | ||||||
1 | 75 | Jyri Räsänen Seppo Repetti |
05:35,8 | Suonenjoki Maaninka |
(107.5 km/h) | |
2 | 77 | Verneri säisä Jani Laukkanen |
+00:03,8 | Iisalmi Iisalmi |
(106.2 km/h) | |
3 | 78 | Walle Pajuoja Markku Salomäki |
+00:05,9 | Laihia Vähäkyrö |
(105.6 km/h) | |
4 | 233 | Markus Heikkinen Joni Räsänen |
+00:19,0 | Suonenjoki Suonenjoki |
(101.7 km/h) | |
5 | 87 | Juhani Luoma Markus Koskinen |
+00:23,5 | Ylihärmä Ähtäri |
(100.3 km/h) | |
6 | 83 | Timo Aspegren Jussi Aspegren |
+00:29,9 | Lumijoki Lumijoki |
(98.6 km/h) | |
7 | 81 | Juha Lindström Pekka Saarela |
+00:35,0 | Nivala Kemi |
(97.3 km/h) | |
8 | 79 | Petri Oksanen Urpo Ikonen |
+00:37,7 | Raasepori Hanko |
(96.5 km/h) | |
9 | 86 | Pertti Kallio Markus Lempinen |
+00:41,2 | Lumijoki Lumijoki |
(95.5 km/h) | |
10 | 84 | Petri Riihimäki Jarmo Kangas |
+00:41,3 | Ylihärmä Ylihärmä |
(95.5 km/h) | |
11 | 82 | Mika Ilomäki Tero Roininen |
+00:46,8 | Oulainen Pulkkila |
(94.2 km/h) | |
12 | 85 | Mikke Laakso Tino Varjo |
+00:47,9 | Nousiainen Mietoinen |
(94 km/h) | |
13 | 80 | Janne Rissanen jussi heimonen |
+00:52,2 | Suonenjoki rautalampi |
(92.8 km/h) | |
14 | 76 | Akseli Kareinen Jukka Nygren |
+09:54,4 | Joensuu Joensuu |
(38.7 km/h) | |
Luokka 6 / R8 V 2000 alle 2100cc ja Volvo orginal joilla kuutiotilavuus vapaa R8-sarja | ||||||
1 | 89 | Markus Mäkelä Pertti Pitkälä |
06:00,6 | Oulu Oulu |
(100 km/h) | |
2 | 88 | Rami Härkönen Janne Nenonen |
+00:04,4 | Haapamäki Haapamäki |
(98.6 km/h) | |
Luokka 9 / R1 Klassik alle 1350cc vm 60–90 R1-sarja | ||||||
1 | 90 | Vesa Glad Linda Mansikkamäki |
05:44,3 | Tampere Hämeenkyrö |
(104.7 km/h) | |
2 | 97 | Petri Pousi Janne Pietikäinen |
+00:11,5 | Jämsä Jämsä |
(101.4 km/h) | |
3 | 96 | Jani Soukka Henri Rantala |
+00:11,9 | Vantaa Vantaa |
(101.1 km/h) | |
4 | 93 | Ari Liimatainen Ilkka Manier |
+00:18,0 | Keuruu Keuruu |
(99.4 km/h) | |
5 | 92 | Sami Kauppinen Veli-Pekka Ojala |
+00:45,5 | Orivesi Orivesi |
(92.5 km/h) | |
6 | 94 | marko mäkelä toni luukko |
+00:48,1 | orivesi teisko |
(91.8 km/h) | |
7 | 95 | Kimmo Kauppinen Tuija Stenman |
+01:27,7 | Nokia Kyröskoski |
(83.3 km/h) | |
Luokka 10 / R2 Klassik yli 1350cc vm 60–90 R2-sarja | ||||||
1 | 100 | Jani Tenhunen Pauli Tenhunen |
05:32,5 | Karttula Karttula |
(108.4 km/h) | |
2 | 101 | Jari Lukkarila Antti Pehkonen |
+00:32,9 | Kempele Nokia |
(98.6 km/h) | |
Luokka 11 / R9 4wd vapaa kaikki ikäkaudet R9-sarja | ||||||
1 | 104 | Timo Rossi Jorma Krook |
05:16,2 | Vaasa Merikaarto |
(113.9 km/h) | |
2 | 107 | Tatu Soisalo Ari Vaahtokari |
+00:00,7 | Espoo Helsinki |
(113.9 km/h) | |
3 | 254 | Aarne Mertanen Jukka Kukkonen |
+00:03,8 | (112.5 km/h) | ||
4 | 108 | Petri Ylinen Kari Koivisto |
+00:09,3 | SEINÄJOKI SEINÄJOKI |
(110.8 km/h) | |
5 | 109 | Jukka Lappalainen Päivi Wallin |
+00:10,2 | Varpaisjärvi Varpaisjärvi |
(110.4 km/h) | |
6 | 103 | Mikko Suvinen Mika Roponen |
+00:10,4 | Kolho Kolho |
(110.4 km/h) | |
7 | 106 | Petri Tiikkala Jussi Pelkonen |
+00:22,3 | Oulu Oulu |
(106.5 km/h) | |
8 | 105 | Marko Malinen Maria Malinen |
+00:22,4 | Uurainen Kajaani |
(106.5 km/h) | |