VI Shell Piippolaralli 12.1.2019 Ralli Team Kainuu ry
VALITSE EK |
EK 1 | EK 2 | EK 3 | EK 4 | EK 5 | |
VI Shell Piippolaralli 12.1.2019 Ralli Team Kainuu ry | Tulokset EK:lta luokittain R-RALLISARJA Nopein aika ja häviö 1. aikaan verrattuna |
EK 2 (5,90 km) Kerälä | ||||||
Luokka 1 / R6 Senior 50v 2wd kuutiotilavuus vapaa R6-sarja | ||||||
1 | 1 | petteri rantanen juho kauppinen |
03:03,4 | mänttä mänttä |
(98.4 km/h) | |
2 | 25 | Markku Tuoriniemi Petri Pehkonen |
+00:01,1 | Vantaa Hyvinkää |
(97.8 km/h) | |
3 | 5 | Pasi Huhtala Tauno Keisala |
+00:03,3 | Alahärmä Alahärmä |
(96.8 km/h) | |
4 | 15 | kari kytölä esko lauren |
+00:04,8 | orivesi juupajoki |
(95.7 km/h) | |
5 | 8 | Heikki Hosionaho Nea Pirttimaa |
+00:06,3 | NIVALA |
(95.2 km/h) | |
6 | 23 | Ari Kuusinen Osmo Vakkeri |
+00:08,1 | Multia Uurainen |
(94.2 km/h) | |
7 | 12 | Pauli Sinkkonen Päivi Sinkkonen |
+00:09,1 | Kontiolahti Kontiolahti |
(93.8 km/h) | |
8 | 4 | Reino Karhu Tiina Karhu |
+00:10,0 | Tikkakoski Tikkakoski |
(93.3 km/h) | |
9 | 9 | Kai Hukkanen Pekka Leppälä |
+00:10,4 | Palokka Hankasalmi |
(93.3 km/h) | |
10 | 10 | Jarmo Moisanen Juha Schroderus |
+00:11,0 | Kajaani Kajaaani |
(92.8 km/h) | |
11 | 11 | Tapio Alikoski Sami Alikoski |
+00:11,2 | Siikalatva Liminka |
(92.8 km/h) | |
12 | 7 | Timo Ahonen Jari Kalliomäki |
+00:11,8 | Mänttä Mänttä |
(92.3 km/h) | |
13 | 20 | Markku Niiranen Anu Husso |
+00:14,9 | Juankoski Nilsiä |
(90.9 km/h) | |
14 | 21 | Jari Närvä Mikko Pehkonen |
+00:15,2 | Nurmes Nurmes |
(90.9 km/h) | |
15 | 6 | Mika Orbinski Tero Närhi |
+00:16,1 | Jyskä Jyskä |
(90.5 km/h) | |
16 | 18 | Kari Herronen Kimmo Herronen |
+00:16,4 | Kälviä Kokkola |
(90.5 km/h) | |
17 | 16 | Pekka Altti Harri Minkkinen |
+00:16,9 | Jämsä Jyväskylä |
(90 km/h) | |
18 | 19 | Jari Päivärinta Juha Keljo |
+00:18,4 | Keuruu Ruovesi |
(89.6 km/h) | |
19 | 13 | jari muhonen juuso runnakko |
+00:21,0 | kokkola kokkola |
(88.2 km/h) | |
20 | 14 | Jukka "Kossu" koskinen Päivi Ruotsalainen |
+00:21,3 | orivesi Kiuruvesi |
(88.2 km/h) | |
21 | 2 | Aarne Göös Juha Manninen |
+00:25,3 | Palokka Jyväskylä |
(86.5 km/h) | |
22 | 22 | Petri Leppänen Pasi Leppänen |
+00:28,9 | Joensuu Joensuu |
(84.9 km/h) | |
23 | 186 | PETRI LAMMELA JARMO KÄSNÄNEN |
+00:28,9 | NILSIÄ NILSIÄ |
(84.9 km/h) | |
24 | 24 | Jyrki Pentinpuro |
+00:33,2 | Lumijoki Lumijoki |
(83.3 km/h) | |
25 | 17 | Eero Ojakoski Pekka Knuutinen |
+00:40,5 | Piippola Pyhäntä |
(80.7 km/h) | |
26 | 27 | Arto Viinikka Kimmo Väinämö |
+04:14,9 | Oulu Oulu |
(41.1 km/h) | |
Luokka 2 / R5 Viri/proto yli 2100cc R5-sarja | ||||||
1 | 34 | Tommi Sakala Timo Nikkilä |
02:58,8 | Urjala Urjala |
(101.1 km/h) | |
2 | 47 | Ville Lohkoi Jari Stark |
+00:08,4 | Kuopio Kuopio |
(96.3 km/h) | |
3 | 29 | Tuomo Laitila Arto Ahola |
+00:12,0 | Jyväskylä Liminka |
(94.7 km/h) | |
4 | 37 | Kari-Pekka Saari Jaana Hytönen |
+00:13,1 | Jämsä Vilppula |
(94.2 km/h) | |
5 | 46 | Antti Rintamäki Jouni Ekola |
+00:15,1 | Lappajärvi Härmä |
(93.3 km/h) | |
6 | 39 | pauli junttila matti ahola |
+00:16,2 | nivala nivala |
(92.3 km/h) | |
7 | 40 | Janne Paulanto Niina Paulanto |
+00:16,2 | Nurmijärvi Nurmijärvi |
(92.3 km/h) | |
8 | 32 | Sami Ahonen Tomi Kalliomäki |
+00:16,4 | Mänttä Mänttä |
(92.3 km/h) | |
9 | 42 | Olli Jääskeläinen Sami Korhonen |
+00:17,3 | Nilsiä Siilinjärvi |
(91.8 km/h) | |
10 | 41 | Jari Viitasaari Timo Virtanen |
+00:17,7 | Urjala Urjala |
(91.8 km/h) | |
11 | 33 | Henri Taivalantti Henri Karvonen |
+00:21,2 | Mikkeli Warkaus |
(90 km/h) | |
12 | 31 | Jarno Puupponen Jani Hakanen |
+00:23,5 | Palokka Muurame |
(89.1 km/h) | |
13 | 44 | Jarkko Jokiperä Kaisa Jokiperä |
+00:24,2 | Suomussalmi Suomussalmi |
(88.7 km/h) | |
14 | 43 | Tero Pellinen Jaakko Yliluoma |
+00:24,7 | Nurmo Nurmo |
(88.7 km/h) | |
15 | 28 | Kalle Hämäläinen Pinja Hätinen |
+00:24,8 | Kuopio Kuopio |
(88.7 km/h) | |
16 | 35 | Sami Tikkanen Ari Räty |
+00:26,6 | Kuopio Kuopio |
(87.8 km/h) | |
17 | 49 | Sami Lund Jirka Lund |
+00:30,2 | Ylivieska Ylivieska |
(86.1 km/h) | |
18 | 38 | Eero Sipponen Aapo Sipponen |
+00:40,1 | Riihimäki Pälkäne |
(82.6 km/h) | |
19 | 48 | Rami Överman Petteri Mehtälä |
+00:43,7 | Kannus Kannus |
(81.1 km/h) | |
Luokka 3 / R4 Viri/proto alle 2100cc R4-sarja | ||||||
1 | 54 | Tommi Huhtala Sami Sulonen |
03:07,1 | Humppila Humppila |
(96.3 km/h) | |
2 | 56 | Juha Hartikainen Veli-Pekka Hynynen |
+00:02,4 | Iisalmi Iisalmi |
(95.2 km/h) | |
3 | 57 | Petteri Tikkanen Olli-Pekka Tikkanen |
+00:03,2 | Tupos Liminka |
(94.7 km/h) | |
4 | 59 | Ari Nousiainen Tero Rönnemaa |
+00:04,2 | Lapinlahti Lieto |
(94.2 km/h) | |
5 | 63 | Marko Vartiainen Mika Ryytty |
+00:05,0 | Iisalmi Iisalmi |
(93.8 km/h) | |
6 | 52 | Esa Ketomäki Sami Latvala |
+00:05,2 | Lapua Ylistaro |
(93.8 km/h) | |
7 | 55 | Tomi Riihimäki Tero Riihimäki |
+00:07,9 | Isokyrö Isokyrö |
(92.3 km/h) | |
8 | 53 | Teemu Häyrinen Tomi Rahikainen |
+00:08,7 | Juva Juva |
(92.3 km/h) | |
9 | 58 | Petri Saari Janne Pitkänen |
+00:10,8 | Kuortane Kuortane |
(91.4 km/h) | |
10 | 51 | Jarmo Leppänen Mika Mäkinen |
+00:11,2 | Palokka Jyväskylä |
(90.9 km/h) | |
11 | 65 | Marko Kesti Juha Toivanen |
+00:12,0 | Kiuruvesi Lapinlahti |
(90.5 km/h) | |
12 | 50 | Janne Harju Karri Hietakangas |
+00:15,9 | Kauhajoki Peräseinäjoki |
(88.7 km/h) | |
13 | 61 | Ville Uusineva Janne Hautala |
+00:19,7 | Ilmajoki Seinäjoki |
(87.4 km/h) | |
14 | 62 | Jussi Kananoja Timo Karjanlahti |
+00:38,9 | Seinäjoki Ilmajoki |
(79.6 km/h) | |
15 | 64 | Juha Niiranen Lasse Autio |
+00:55,2 | Rantsila Rantsila |
(74.4 km/h) | |
Luokka 4 / R3 Viri/proto alle 1650cc R3-sarja | ||||||
1 | 71 | Ville Hiltunen Antti Vartiainen |
03:01,9 | Siilinjärvi Siilinjärvi |
(99.4 km/h) | |
2 | 67 | Jere Paananen |
+00:06,6 | Konginkangas |
(95.7 km/h) | |
3 | 74 | Mika Hautaniemi Jouko Pollari |
+00:10,6 | Kuortane Kuortane |
(93.8 km/h) | |
4 | 66 | Mika Kaapu Pasi Kalliomäki |
+00:11,5 | nokia nokia |
(93.3 km/h) | |
5 | 73 | Jarkko Honkanen Hanna Korhonen |
+00:16,6 | Muurame Muurame |
(90.9 km/h) | |
6 | 69 | Matti Friman Petri Seppänen |
+00:19,7 | Kangasniemi Mikkeli |
(89.6 km/h) | |
7 | 68 | Santtu Pajunpää Mikko Niemi |
+00:20,9 | Kokkola Ylivieska |
(89.1 km/h) | |
8 | 70 | Jeremias Salomäki Suvi Näsman |
+00:28,4 | Vähäkyrö Laihia |
(85.7 km/h) | |
Luokka 5 / R7 V 1600 R7-sarja | ||||||
1 | 75 | Jyri Räsänen Seppo Repetti |
03:19,5 | Suonenjoki Maaninka |
(90.5 km/h) | |
2 | 77 | Verneri säisä Jani Laukkanen |
+00:00,5 | Iisalmi Iisalmi |
(90 km/h) | |
3 | 78 | Walle Pajuoja Markku Salomäki |
+00:01,5 | Laihia Vähäkyrö |
(89.6 km/h) | |
4 | 87 | Juhani Luoma Markus Koskinen |
+00:07,5 | Ylihärmä Ähtäri |
(87 km/h) | |
5 | 233 | Markus Heikkinen Joni Räsänen |
+00:07,8 | Suonenjoki Suonenjoki |
(87 km/h) | |
6 | 81 | Juha Lindström Pekka Saarela |
+00:08,5 | Nivala Kemi |
(86.5 km/h) | |
7 | 83 | Timo Aspegren Jussi Aspegren |
+00:13,8 | Lumijoki Lumijoki |
(84.5 km/h) | |
8 | 84 | Petri Riihimäki Jarmo Kangas |
+00:16,0 | Ylihärmä Ylihärmä |
(83.7 km/h) | |
9 | 79 | Petri Oksanen Urpo Ikonen |
+00:16,2 | Raasepori Hanko |
(83.7 km/h) | |
10 | 86 | Pertti Kallio Markus Lempinen |
+00:19,5 | Lumijoki Lumijoki |
(82.2 km/h) | |
11 | 82 | Mika Ilomäki Tero Roininen |
+00:20,0 | Oulainen Pulkkila |
(82.2 km/h) | |
12 | 76 | Akseli Kareinen Jukka Nygren |
+00:20,3 | Joensuu Joensuu |
(82.2 km/h) | |
13 | 80 | Janne Rissanen jussi heimonen |
+00:23,4 | Suonenjoki rautalampi |
(81.1 km/h) | |
14 | 85 | Mikke Laakso Tino Varjo |
+00:24,9 | Nousiainen Mietoinen |
(80.4 km/h) | |
Luokka 6 / R8 V 2000 alle 2100cc ja Volvo orginal joilla kuutiotilavuus vapaa R8-sarja | ||||||
1 | 88 | Rami Härkönen Janne Nenonen |
03:25,9 | Haapamäki Haapamäki |
(87.8 km/h) | |
2 | 89 | Markus Mäkelä Pertti Pitkälä |
+00:06,1 | Oulu Oulu |
(84.9 km/h) | |
Luokka 9 / R1 Klassik alle 1350cc vm 60–90 R1-sarja | ||||||
1 | 90 | Vesa Glad Linda Mansikkamäki |
03:20,8 | Tampere Hämeenkyrö |
(90 km/h) | |
2 | 96 | Jani Soukka Henri Rantala |
+00:05,3 | Vantaa Vantaa |
(87.4 km/h) | |
3 | 97 | Petri Pousi Janne Pietikäinen |
+00:06,8 | Jämsä Jämsä |
(87 km/h) | |
4 | 93 | Ari Liimatainen Ilkka Manier |
+00:09,7 | Keuruu Keuruu |
(85.7 km/h) | |
5 | 94 | marko mäkelä toni luukko |
+00:30,8 | orivesi teisko |
(77.9 km/h) | |
6 | 92 | Sami Kauppinen Veli-Pekka Ojala |
+00:34,7 | Orivesi Orivesi |
(76.6 km/h) | |
7 | 95 | Kimmo Kauppinen Tuija Stenman |
+00:55,6 | Nokia Kyröskoski |
(70.3 km/h) | |
Luokka 10 / R2 Klassik yli 1350cc vm 60–90 R2-sarja | ||||||
1 | 100 | Jani Tenhunen Pauli Tenhunen |
03:14,3 | Karttula Karttula |
(92.8 km/h) | |
2 | 101 | Jari Lukkarila Antti Pehkonen |
+00:15,5 | Kempele Nokia |
(86.1 km/h) | |
3 | 99 | Pirkka Syvänoro Sami Heikkilä |
+00:29,6 | Petäjävesi Muurame |
(80.7 km/h) | |
Luokka 11 / R9 4wd vapaa kaikki ikäkaudet R9-sarja | ||||||
1 | 107 | Tatu Soisalo Ari Vaahtokari |
03:03,5 | Espoo Helsinki |
(98.4 km/h) | |
2 | 108 | Petri Ylinen Kari Koivisto |
+00:01,6 | SEINÄJOKI SEINÄJOKI |
(97.3 km/h) | |
3 | 109 | Jukka Lappalainen Päivi Wallin |
+00:01,6 | Varpaisjärvi Varpaisjärvi |
(97.3 km/h) | |
4 | 103 | Mikko Suvinen Mika Roponen |
+00:02,7 | Kolho Kolho |
(96.8 km/h) | |
5 | 254 | Aarne Mertanen Jukka Kukkonen |
+00:04,5 | (95.7 km/h) | ||
6 | 104 | Timo Rossi Jorma Krook |
+00:05,2 | Vaasa Merikaarto |
(95.7 km/h) | |
7 | 106 | Petri Tiikkala Jussi Pelkonen |
+00:07,4 | Oulu Oulu |
(94.7 km/h) | |
8 | 110 | Juho Viinikka Teemu Bragge |
+03:16,2 | Liminka Liminka |
(47.5 km/h) | |
9 | 105 | Marko Malinen Maria Malinen |
+04:33,2 | Uurainen Kajaani |
(39.5 km/h) | |